Adrienne & Jimmy Otto
Akinyele K. Umoja, Ph.D.
Alcenia Follins
Alex Charles Odom
Alma Green
Ameris Bank
Amy Roberts (*)
Andrew & Merial Hunter, Jr.
Angella Streeter
Anna Hendrix
Anne Gailloit
Badi Muhammad
Barbara Ford
Ben T. Slade III (*)
Benjamin & Judith Stevens
Benjamin & Patricia Prescott
Benjamin Hunter, Jr.
Bernice Everett
Bernidene C. Pinkney
Betty J. McKenzie
Bev DeHoniestc
Beverly J. Myers (*)
Bill Owens
Bob Stanford
BriAnne Dixon
Burnell Williams
C.A. Lee
Carol Juhl
Carolyn V. Hill (*)
Catherine O'Connor
Chamberlain College of Nursing
Charles & Rebecca Lott
Charles & Suzanne Cansler
Charles Cambell
Charles Robinson
Charlton Scott, Jr.
Cheryl & Lerand Brown
Christine Nkansah
Clara M. Cannadate
Col. James H. Scott (Ret.)
Consuelo N. Floyd
Cristina Prochilo
Dannie Davis
Darren Harper
David & Carolyn Whitfield, Sr.
David Stone
Denise Fields
Denver Tour Group
Deshaw Family Chiropractic LLC
Diane E. Knight
Dianne Lubell
Donna B. Godbey (*)
Donna L. Bassett
Donna Livingston
Doris Geron
Dr. Ware
Earlleen Moses
Edith S. Jackmon-Hunter
Eileen Hutcheson
Ella Douglas
Elouise Spears
Emory & Emma Cambell
Emory A. & Odessa M. Rooks (*)
Eulalia F. Wilson
Eva Maria Wilson
Fania Murphy
First African Baptist Church
Florence C. Johnson
Gearldean Davis
Georgia E. Golden
Glen Bennett
Glenda E. Johnson
Glendora Wilson
Gloria R. Beckford
Golden Isles Touring Co.
Griffin Lotson
Gwen Davis
Helen C. Alexander
Helen O'Donoghue
Henry Butts
Homer & Florence Johnson
Howard Waye
Isadora Hunter
James & Bernice Myers
James Johnson
James Lotson
James NKansah
James R. & Mary G. Foster
James Williams
Jane Jones
Jennie L.C. Kennedy
Jennifer Q. Alston
Jive and Alma Green
Joangela Stephens
Joann Cook
Joe R. Pinkney
John & Mary Starr
John and Jane Johnson
John David Stewart
John Starr
Joseph Dixon
Josephine Porter
Juanita E. Johnson
Judi E. Fergus
Karen Ward
Katherine Bennett
Kay Horton
Kenneth E. Smith, Sr.
Kevin & Aidine Kiernan (*)
L. Robert Spencer
Laura Nel
Leroy A. Williams
Lester C. Best, Jr.
Marilyn Ramsey
Mary Helen Moses, ESQ, IIC
Mary Murray
Maureen Stevens Ramsey
Maurice & Stella Wilson, Jr.
Maurice T. Wilson, Sr.
Meredith Drew Trawick
Michelle C. Pugliese
Mildred Green
Mother Africa
Natalie Dixon
Nick and Reta Parrish
Patricia Carter Deveau
Patrick Godbey (*)
Patrick Mcintyre, Jr.
Patsy Fletcher
Paul B. Salter, Jr.
Paula Antoine Paez
Pecolia Baisden
R. J. Leggett
Raymond and Mary Johnson
Rev. Kaye Manigault
Richard and Bernice Everett
Robert A. Siegel
Roberta Callaway
Ronald R. Dixon
Ronald Upshaw
Roslyn Cofer
Rozzie L. Lewis
Ruby Jackson
Ruth E. Gough
Ruthie Cobb
S.E. Anderson/R. Mealy
Samantha Bosshart
Sandra Taylor-Reddings
Sandy Jones
Sea Island Co.
Second Presbyterian Women, USA
Severon Wilson
Shedrick J. Ramsey, Jr.
Sheree A. Atkinson
Shirley W. Roberts
Sierra Neal
Susan Garrett
Tavia Murphy
Terry Gannon
Theresa Malacki
Thomas E. Clarke, Jr.
Thomas Ramsey, Jr.
Tidewater Preservation, Inc.
Tommie Harringrton
Toney E. Abbott
Tyler Bagwell
Tyler E. Bagwell
Vanasa Kinney
Viola Abbott
Wayne & Miriam Lancaster
William & Helen O'Donoghue
William Brillhart
Woullard Lett

(*) Lifetime membership